Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Tiffany Abston

Tiffany Abston

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Amy Ahnert

Amy Ahnert

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Tammy Alford

Tammy Alford

Aide - Title I
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Sandy Anderson

Sandy Anderson

Cafeteria Manager
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Scott Andrews

Scott Andrews

Psychologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Beth Anthrop

Beth Anthrop

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 3
Jessica Baker

Jessica Baker

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Cindy Baldwin

Cindy Baldwin

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
George Berkesch

George Berkesch

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Joni Bratcher

Joni Bratcher

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Tracy Businger

Tracy Businger

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Sandra Carder

Sandra Carder

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Chism

Elizabeth Chism

Secretary - Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Marissa Ciannello

Marissa Ciannello

Nurse
Battle Ground Elementary School
Health Services
Alisan Clayton

Alisan Clayton

Assistant Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Administration
Tina Cupp

Tina Cupp

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Colin Dell

Colin Dell

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristin Dell

Kristin Dell

Aide - Technology
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Kerrick Dewey King

Kerrick Dewey King

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Teresa Duncan

Teresa Duncan

Technical Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Technology
Megan Dunn

Megan Dunn

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 3
Jennifer Edwards

Jennifer Edwards

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Denise Erickson

Denise Erickson

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Jolene Freeman

Jolene Freeman

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Rachel French

Rachel French

School Services
Battle Ground Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Shirley Frist

Shirley Frist

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 3
Chrystal Gooden

Chrystal Gooden

Cafeteria Manager
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Lisa Goodman

Lisa Goodman

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Aaron Green

Aaron Green

General Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Rachel Hainje

Rachel Hainje

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Laura Hodges

Laura Hodges

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Autumn Hoskins

Autumn Hoskins

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kay Howell

Kay Howell

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Jennifer Hufendick

Jennifer Hufendick

Secretary - General
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Reasha Jacobs

Reasha Jacobs

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Jeannine Jervis

Jeannine Jervis

Counselor
Battle Ground Elementary School
Counseling
Cindy Kelley

Cindy Kelley

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Brenda Klinkhamer

Brenda Klinkhamer

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Andrea Kluender

Andrea Kluender

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Crickette Kramer

Crickette Kramer

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Bill Laufman

Bill Laufman

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Diane Lehman

Diane Lehman

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Renae Lewis

Renae Lewis

Aide - Lunch/Recess Supervision
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Curriculum
Lauren Lowrey

Lauren Lowrey

Speech Pathologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Stacey McNerney

Stacey McNerney

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Erin Mecklenburg

Erin Mecklenburg

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Tiffany Minor

Tiffany Minor

Aide - Title I
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Michele Morgan

Michele Morgan

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 80 constituents
Powered by Finalsite