Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Elizabeth Murray-Bolden

Elizabeth Murray-Bolden

Support Staff
Battle Ground Elementary School, Klondike Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Gary Ness

Gary Ness

General Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Tricia Norris

Tricia Norris

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
John Pearl

John Pearl

Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Administration
Valerie Phillips

Valerie Phillips

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Brooke Plantenga

Brooke Plantenga

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts, Support Staff
Madhubala Pothen

Madhubala Pothen

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Phyl Raderstorf

Phyl Raderstorf

Aide - Title I
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Pam Richert

Pam Richert

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Lisa Rider

Lisa Rider

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Daniel Rodriguez

Daniel Rodriguez

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 3
Pamela Rodriguez

Pamela Rodriguez

Aide - Title I
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Rosalia Rosas

Rosalia Rosas

General Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Danae Rush

Danae Rush

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
PE/Health
Vona Schley

Vona Schley

Head Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kayla Schuyler

Kayla Schuyler

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Liese Schwenk

Liese Schwenk

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Gretchen Shissler

Gretchen Shissler

Occupational Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Janet Stearns

Janet Stearns

Teacher - Choir
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Fine Arts
Barbara Sterkenburg

Barbara Sterkenburg

Aide - Clerical
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Janet Stuart

Janet Stuart

Aide - Title I
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Chelsea Summers

Chelsea Summers

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Jenny Taylor

Jenny Taylor

General Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Stefanie Taylor

Stefanie Taylor

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Kriss Tiffany

Kriss Tiffany

Diagnostician
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Catlin Trice

Catlin Trice

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Lindsey Wannemuehler

Lindsey Wannemuehler

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Fine Arts
Christine Williams

Christine Williams

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Grade 5, Support Staff
Jennifer Woodard

Jennifer Woodard

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Steve Zinselmeier

Steve Zinselmeier

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
PE/Health
< 1 2 showing 51 - 80 of 80 constituents
Powered by Finalsite