Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Amy Ahnert

Amy Ahnert

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Hailey Aird

Hailey Aird

Assistant Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Administration
Nicholas Albrecht

Nicholas Albrecht

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Chloe Austin

Chloe Austin

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Amanda Baitz

Amanda Baitz

Occupational Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Jessica Baker

Jessica Baker

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Cindy Baldwin

Cindy Baldwin

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Lindsey Berkesch

Lindsey Berkesch

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Deanna Bibler

Deanna Bibler

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Daisy Biliarski

Daisy Biliarski

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Angela Bisher

Angela Bisher

Nurse - LPN
Battle Ground Elementary School
Health Services
Caitlin Bjornsen

Caitlin Bjornsen

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 3
Carmen Bordner

Carmen Bordner

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Curriculum
Caleb Borgestad

Caleb Borgestad

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Natalie Butt

Natalie Butt

Nurse - LPN
Battle Ground Elementary School
Health Services
Danya Cain

Danya Cain

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Sandra Carder

Sandra Carder

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Carmen Castro

Carmen Castro

Head Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Marissa Ciannello

Marissa Ciannello

Nurse - RN
Battle Ground Elementary School
Health Services
Hope Cox

Hope Cox

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Daulton

Ashley Daulton

Aide - RBT
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Carrie Davis

Carrie Davis

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Bethany Ditto

Bethany Ditto

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Jennifer Edwards

Jennifer Edwards

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Kristine Eikenberg

Kristine Eikenberg

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Denise Erickson

Denise Erickson

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 1
Hazel Fisher

Hazel Fisher

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Jolene Freeman

Jolene Freeman

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Olivia Frye

Olivia Frye

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Fine Arts
Bailey Galema

Bailey Galema

Teacher - Essential Skills
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Vernio Geneus

Vernio Geneus

General Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Chrystal Gooden

Chrystal Gooden

Cafeteria Manager
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Lisa Goodman

Lisa Goodman

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Rachel Goodman

Rachel Goodman

Aide - Special Education Other
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Rachel Hainje

Rachel Hainje

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
Rebecca Harper

Rebecca Harper

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Katie Haygood

Katie Haygood

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Paige Heeb

Paige Heeb

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Pamela Howells

Pamela Howells

Aide - Remediation
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Hufendick

Jennifer Hufendick

Secretary - Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Reasha Jacobs

Reasha Jacobs

Aide - Remediation
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Jeannine Jervis

Jeannine Jervis

Counselor
Battle Ground Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Alissandra Johnson

Alissandra Johnson

Aide - Special Education Other
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Cindy Kelley

Cindy Kelley

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Bill Laufman

Bill Laufman

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Michele LeBrun

Michele LeBrun

Aide - Remediation
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Nicole LeCuyer

Nicole LeCuyer

Psychologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Ann Leeke

Ann Leeke

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Diane Lehman

Diane Lehman

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 5
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 100 constituents