Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lauren Lowrey

Lauren Lowrey

Speech Pathologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Megan Lynch

Megan Lynch

Interpreter
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Erica Martin

Erica Martin

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Stacey McNerney

Stacey McNerney

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Michele Morgan

Michele Morgan

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Gary Ness

Gary Ness

General Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Tricia Norris

Tricia Norris

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Christine Pattison

Christine Pattison

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
John Pearl

John Pearl

Principal
Battle Ground Elementary School
Administration
Tammy Perdue

Tammy Perdue

Secretary - General
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Valerie Phillips

Valerie Phillips

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Madhubala Pothen

Madhubala Pothen

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Beryle Queen

Beryle Queen

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Phyllis Raderstorf

Phyllis Raderstorf

Aide - Clerical
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Lisa Rider

Lisa Rider

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 2
Chelsea Rodriguez

Chelsea Rodriguez

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 4
Daniel Rodriguez

Daniel Rodriguez

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Grade 3
Pamela Rodriguez

Pamela Rodriguez

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Rosalia Rosas

Rosalia Rosas

General Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Gina Roswarski

Gina Roswarski

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mary Ruley

Mary Ruley

Aide - Non-Instructional
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Danae Rush

Danae Rush

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
PE/Health
Cheryl Samuels

Cheryl Samuels

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Vona Schley

Vona Schley

Head Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Liese Schwenk

Liese Schwenk

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Gretchen Shissler

Gretchen Shissler

Occupational Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Janet Stearns

Janet Stearns

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Fine Arts
Barbara Sterkenburg

Barbara Sterkenburg

Aide - Clerical
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Janice Streicher

Janice Streicher

Occupational Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School
Special Education
Janet Stuart

Janet Stuart

Aide - Class Size
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Jenny Taylor

Jenny Taylor

General Custodian
Battle Ground Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Stefanie Taylor

Stefanie Taylor

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Kriss Tiffany

Kriss Tiffany

Diagnostician
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Catlin Trice

Catlin Trice

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School
Kindergarten
Jennifer Woodard

Jennifer Woodard

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Yenerich

Kimberly Yenerich

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
< 1 2 showing 51 - 86 of 86 constituents